Faded Cannabis Co
Buy Faded Edibles Online Canada
Faded Cannabis Co was set up to ensure patients received the highest-quality medical marijuana. They provide the purest and most potent cannabis-infused faded edibles to their consumers and use premium flowers for this. Every product is carefully crafted to deliver consistent potency, exceptional flavor, and a reliable experience every time.
The company has two divisions, Faded Edibles and Faded Extracts, delivering premium edibles, gummies, and concentrates across Canada. From faded fruits gummies to powerful faded extracts, every product is lab tested and made to meet the highest quality standards.

Showing 1–16 of 20 results
-
ALL PRODUCTS, Buy Edibles Online in Canada, Candies, Cheap Gummies, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Gummies, Hot Deals, Low Dose THC, Lowest Price Deals, THC Gummies
$13.95 Select options -
ALL PRODUCTS, Buy Edibles Online in Canada, Candies, Cheap Gummies, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Gummies, Hot Deals, Low Dose THC, Lowest Price Deals, THC Gummies
$16.95 Select options -
NEW -
ALL PRODUCTS, CBD, CBD Edibles, CBD For Anxiety and Stress, CBD For Focus and Clarity, CBD Tea, Faded Cannabis Co, Hot Deals
$9.95 Add to cart -
-
-
ALL PRODUCTS, Buy Edibles Online in Canada, Candies, Cheap Gummies, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Gummies, Hot Deals, Lowest Price Deals, Mega Dosed Edibles
$29.95 Select options -
-9%
SALEAll Other Deals, ALL PRODUCTS, Bargain Deals, Buy Edibles Online in Canada, Candies, Cheap Gummies, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Gummies, Hot Deals, Low Dose THC, Lowest Price Deals
$20.00 Select options -
Cheapest Cannabis, Edible Tea/Beverages, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Hot Deals, Lowest Price Deals, Buy Edibles Online in Canada
$9.95 Add to cart -
ALL PRODUCTS, Buy Edibles Online in Canada, Cheapest Cannabis, Edible Tea/Beverages, Edibles For Sale, Faded Cannabis Co, Hot Deals, Lowest Price Deals
$9.95 Add to cart -
ALL PRODUCTS, CBD, CBD Vape Pens, Concentrates, Disposable, Disposable CBD Vape, Faded Cannabis Co
$45.00 Add to cart -
Out of stock
NEW
Showing 1–16 of 20 results
What is Faded Cannabis Co.?
Based in Vancouver, BC, Canada, Faded Cannabis Co is one of the most trusted names in cannabis-infused products. Known for their high-grade faded THC gummies, faded edibles, and potent faded extracts, the brand has quickly earned a loyal following among cannabis enthusiasts across the country. Whether you are a first-time buyer or a seasoned consumer, Buds and Beyond brings you the full Faded Cannabis Co collection at competitive prices with fast, discreet shipping.
Faded Edibles – Quality You Can Taste
Faded Cannabis Co specializes in crafting cannabis-infused faded edibles that stand out for their consistency, potency, and flavor. Every product goes through a rigorous production process to ensure that each batch meets the highest quality standards. All faded edible gummies are lab tested for THC and CBD percentage, so you always know exactly what you are consuming.
Their popular Faded THC Infused Gummies (180mg) are a perfect entry point for those looking for a milder, enjoyable experience. For those who prefer a slightly stronger dose, the Faded THC Infused Gummies (240mg) deliver the same great taste with an extra kick. Both options are available now at Buds and Beyond, Canada’s trusted online dispensary for edibles.
Faded Fruits Gummies & Jelly Blocks
One of the most loved products in the Faded lineup is their faded fruits gummies range. Bursting with natural fruit flavors, these gummies are made using premium cannabis extracts and are designed to deliver a smooth, consistent high every single time. The Faded THC Jelly Blocks (360mg) are a fan favorite – chewy, flavorful, and perfectly dosed for an elevated experience. Each block is crafted to retain the strain’s original taste, consistency, and potency, making them one of the best faded edible gummies available in Canada.
Faded Extracts – Purity in Every Drop
The Faded Extracts division focuses on delivering shatter-like extractions that maintain their quality even at stable room temperatures. Premium bud runs are their specialty, and each strain retains its original taste, consistency, and potency throughout the extraction process. Every run undergoes over 100 hours of purging to guarantee the cleanest and most potent faded extracts possible. Different flavor profiles and phenotypes are available across their extract range, giving consumers a wide variety of options to explore.
Go Big with Mega Dosed Faded Cannabis
For experienced consumers looking for a powerful experience, the Faded THC Mega Dosed Astros (600mg) are in a league of their own. With 10 pieces per pack dosed at 60mg each, these mega dosed faded gummies are designed for those who know their tolerance and want a truly intense experience. Available exclusively at Buds and Beyond, these are one of the strongest faded edibles canada has to offer.
Their Mission
Commitment to excellence and consistently meeting the evolving needs of consumers are the twin goals that drive Faded Cannabis Co. Every product – from their faded gummies to their faded extracts – is crafted with utmost care to deliver the same consistency and effectiveness batch after batch. Their mission is simple: provide the purest, most potent cannabis-infused products at a price that makes quality accessible to everyone.
Buy Faded Cannabis Co Online in Canada
At Buds and Beyond, we stock the complete range of Faded Cannabis Co products including faded edibles, faded fruits gummies, faded extracts, and mega dosed options. All orders are shipped discreetly across Canada with fast delivery. Whether you are shopping for faded edible gummies for the first time or restocking your favorites, you will find everything you need right here.
FAQs
-
What products does Faded Cannabis Co offer?
Faded Cannabis Co offers a wide range of cannabis-infused products including faded edibles, faded gummies, faded fruits gummies, faded extracts, THC jelly blocks, mega dosed astros, chocolate bars, baked goods, and CBD beverages. All products are lab tested for THC and CBD percentage to ensure consistent quality and potency.
-
Are Faded Cannabis Co products lab tested?
Yes, all Faded Cannabis Co products are lab tested for THC and CBD percentage. Every batch goes through rigorous quality checks to ensure consistency, potency, and safety in every order. This makes Faded one of the most trusted cannabis edible brands available online in Canada.
-
How long do Faded edibles take to kick in?
Faded edibles typically take 30 to 90 minutes to take effect depending on your metabolism, body weight, and tolerance. It is recommended to start with a low dose, especially for first-time users, and wait at least 90 minutes before taking more. Always consume responsibly.
-
What is the difference between Faded Edibles and Faded Extracts?
Faded Cannabis Co operates through two divisions. Faded Edibles focuses on cannabis-infused gummies, chocolates, baked goods, and beverages. Faded Extracts specializes in high-grade cannabis concentrates using premium bud runs with over 100 hours of purging to deliver shatter-like extractions with superior potency and flavor.
-
Where can I buy Faded Cannabis Co products online in Canada?
You can buy the complete range of Faded Cannabis Co products online in Canada at Buds and Beyond. We offer fast, discreet shipping across Canada with competitive pricing on all faded edibles, faded gummies, and faded extracts. Browse our full collection and order today for a reliable and secure cannabis shopping experience.


